Targets from the AttackCentral! | Tutorials & Guides | TORN
Targets from the AttackCentral!
  • LB Fr00t [2518990]Fr00t [2518990]
    • Fr00t [2518990]
    • Role: Civilian
    • Level: 79
    • Posts: 274
    • Karma: 791
    • Last Action: 8 days
    • Quote
    • Report
      • 25
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      Cancel
    Thread created on 06:47:02 - 18/11/20 (11 months ago)
    |
    Last replied 04:27:59 - 17/10/21 (2 days ago)
    Hi guys!

    There seems to be a lot of players looking for inactive targets for training and other various reasons. Thats awesome, and part of the reason I created TornAttackCentralby scanning all users of Torn. This data is shared over on my site, but I understand not everyone wants to use external sites to play this game.

    I realize I'm a bit late to the party with both Baldr's original targets, Trips Trove and Baldr's new targets frequently on page 1 of the tutorial forum. With my database I'm able to provide more targets across all stat-ranges, and I wanted to share this with you.

    You might be asking how did I get to the "Battlestats-estimate" column, and how good are these estimates? They are based on reverse-engineering the FairFight-multiplier which provides a respect-modifier based on the difference between the attacker's and defender's stats in an attack. Most of these should be fairly accurate, but there might be outliers. If you find targets that are obviously wrong, please let me know and I'll remove them. If you want to contribute by spying let me know and I'll add that as well. Also note that the rank-based estimates are wrong for a lot of targets on Torn. This usually happens when a networth-trigger is met, but later lost. That means the user keeps the rank, but rank-based battlestats estimates are then wrong.

    These are inactives, but if you see someone that has returned to the game, please let me know and I'll remove the targets. Any other feedback is greatly appreciated.

    If you like this and want more of this head over to TAC where you can search for targets based on various critereas. Theres a forum thread here and a FAQ if you want to read a bit about it. You can also see your attack-history if you want, and it'll calculate the same battlestats-estimate for you. Premium users are provided with a unique set of targets tuned just to them to provide awesome respect during chains or otherwise. They are also able to look up targets in my database to see their estimated stats if I've got it.

    I suggest you find targets around 50% of your battlestats if you want to maximize the respect-gain of your attacks. It will provide a challenge, and I suggest bringing pepper spray.

    To the targets then!
    I've created 7 tables in various stat-ranges, and think there should be good targets in here for most of you. They are 100M. There are 100 targets per group which leaves us with 700 target in total.

    Targets under 1000 estimated stats
    UsernameLevelBattlestats-estimateMax-life
    BritishNecro140100
    detroit1005150100
    Bambamdasalty150100
    Thotttttttie160100
    -Diego-270125
    --Jasmin--270131
    Bomestricys380150
    heehaa380150
    busak380150
    HlaingBowarAung2080875
    DiamondHead5911280125
    777eggo1090431
    1_PRKSH_11090393
    gd1233100150
    -Cyb3r3110150
    Humming-bird5120210
    ML423140150
    aleb5140200
    lun471k18150775
    Bobilhat9160341
    axel9876190236
    george_ol6190225
    Kauffman456200225
    sLiPkNoTbOy20220918
    zzclown7230250
    Americanwafflez5230200
    raiz6240225
    Hardcore_Sweety13250525
    beastyboy7250250
    Big-Hoss11280425
    Monica232801025
    Silentstep6290225
    Maddoxx5300210
    Comitzu7330250
    -Horrie-6330225
    MariJane7380250
    supriani17390725
    -Lo-10400375
    Erisir8410275
    Antmartin5510430393
    Mozy22440975
    robodirge13480525
    hussler_0011480425
    hottrop1cs9490357
    dan2319490325
    Magmamike7500275
    SteelGiant5510510375
    ProsterX12510498
    Jc0up110510375
    Seroth11540425
    darak11550425
    HighStandard7550262
    alex6916550675
    killer5996560225
    croceus5560200
    Jist18570852
    -snake-9570325
    minnset13570525
    determanator245901128
    Killer-dude15610625
    HELLSANGELS7620250
    rmf59620325
    123peter12310630375
    phuongtuan187630250
    muhdsyahmi7640250
    Clouddjudgement8640275
    -kubur-5650200
    kronikblueslims8650275
    takeuchi17680725
    vic-vinegar11690510
    SirNessyUK15690625
    spack11690425
    wras21690925
    BigBoss0038700275
    TinyTimCantLeg7700262
    im_not_right14710603
    dirklinus12710498
    Ihmissusi10720375
    JACKARDA5720200
    Swordplay10760431
    --Rangers-1--8760275
    DrScience6780236
    rizwan12311780425
    Austin_Hitchner12790498
    gandu51412810475
    ARK_ANGEL5312830475
    Foebia15830656
    Swirmy_worm7860262
    Xasy9870325
    Loyawhat9890325
    WickedMickey10890412
    -Damaged-15900625
    -Heather5930200
    -D-K-5950200
    hbcg12310960412
    AidStar199316980708
    Zava259901181



    Targets 1000-10000 estimated stats
    UsernameLevelBattlestats-estimateMax-life
    rahuldugu131000551
    carmz121000475
    Ixqt101000375
    daddy-o111000425
    EusonDu101000375
    mycurrency91000325
    Kilo-teach131000525
    SHARK-X131000551
    samcrafter141000603
    Billybigrigger31000150
    02kinga101000375
    dirtyghettoboi121000475
    Spongebobscuzin211020925
    ameliy101030375
    BooSt161080675
    harry9876161260675
    SuperSlime23111330425
    codyc1996111450446
    songorobert101500375
    immigrant-tom71530250
    Shadow7111540467
    thepoo221560975
    SatansWaffles88121620498
    LiLinsomniak91760325
    ChrisMadeMeDoIt171930725
    xclarkyII102000375
    -harvey-192000825
    Daddy_Freshnugz142000575
    Rhokdar102000375
    -Ms-Money102120375
    tedkaduce122180475
    ajc79813182250775
    dean33152610625
    hypermegmeg2726901225
    grandxoon142700603
    ThaUncleJoe122800475
    GypsyW13112810510
    Charles_Rogers112830425
    terbex112860425
    KiNg20102990375
    Killa6497123000475
    ghettolad2330001025
    sexybitch9872230001072
    Molleexoxo113030467
    aungaunghtun103150375
    Relyks_Doog223260975
    gurugeorge123290475
    SheepdogX133400577
    Ringworm53450200
    trukia163530742
    Kasume2235701023
    slaterfan123153800625
    DamonDolittle2340001127
    xingxing204000875
    tOku_12340001076
    Kirsikka114020425
    Satoeng114040425
    goeringz134140577
    Anubispt164290877
    Sipio666164370675
    GypsyGodess164650742
    grafixswed2347301025
    ShaoPingPing144950575
    19craig952150001110
    FireFighter194205000875
    NMPhotoGuy185010775
    Anaksunamun175020725
    -The_Assassin-2450901075
    ToddHoward175310725
    RicecreamAsian175690761
    Larry-Sims2560001125
    A_Real_Pink_Pie126000475
    CrazyMarcus156190625
    Mischa176520725
    pinkbutterfly136540525
    Scarlet_Benoit166710776
    gigatare186830775
    Becca15052770001347
    Immense197040825
    TinyTony2271101316
    Faramir187200775
    santosa127360475
    Saorsa157600625
    MegaLolz187670775
    Mitsai177990833
    RetriNemesis208110875
    ladyhunter208510918
    Halden168560742
    Dismortis42118630446
    Tuxedo006138670525
    mammasumba168690675
    DestinyFreedom188950775
    afortunado72390001025
    Infamous-Pwner209000875
    XIythe2390401230
    Sniper_Neese169230675
    Frozenrobot169480675
    depressiff2997901590
    Ilsa3098901718



    Targets 10k-100k estimated stats
    UsernameLevelBattlestats-estimateMax-life
    Lathaw1410210575
    Blakkout1510290625
    Li4m791810330775
    toonarmy2532011000875
    Nihil1811300775
    princessa552111400971
    Ryoko1811700775
    legendarykillrH1812300852
    KevinDontWave1712600797
    Dr_Banana1712900725
    twister6325129001181
    _Keyon_1614200675
    Originalspinny2116200925
    R0cknR0lla25167001181
    Fanciful23169001025
    amy_gray25170001125
    Massano1917500825
    zzz1232217600975
    Baby_Yoda1818300775
    Falkek1718700725
    chapman31725190001181
    Taken0072219200975
    anka123197001127
    ulithian1820000775
    __lolipop_1720000725
    ProtoKiller23200001127
    Sublime20062220400975
    Claude_Provenza1620400675
    Banana_Lady2020500875
    XI-Am-LeGeNdDX23208001076
    rejey82121200925
    -iNnoCenTx25221001125
    Pilagrim11822300813
    Tideas2022600875
    TFTR-Kelly-2023300875
    opcouger27233001225
    -TTD-blackholex24235001128
    Gizmo22121523800687
    -JessicA1923800825
    wataruogasawara1124000425
    JOB42024241001075
    PIMPJUICE26245001175
    Tomalak30251001650
    sharpfang2025700875
    Suko1525800625
    __ika__1826000775
    Bartuc30263001443
    UnguardedAce1726600725
    Ahika28272001593
    kumang26275001175
    Ripply31300001425
    zombilekkoo23310001025
    Viprus2031000875
    Cortisan24310001075
    ky0ya_hIbarI26320001175
    Kneazi28320001338
    GuyReeb2330330001375
    Amoeba332134000971
    ASchwarzenegger28340001402
    Shera33360001525
    MarIboro1936000825
    Fashionable1537000625
    RieZMY2137000925
    EmoKitten19225390001406
    rowej27400001225
    Skyfire23430001025
    LEP-Recon23430001025
    Weavr25450001125
    princessroyal2245000975
    DeltaForce224450001075
    Sexy_Biatch35470001625
    -Redemption-26480001175
    -Karen-23480001025
    _Loki_27500001653
    A32030500001443
    Signatured1450000575
    IronManX3292051000875
    useyou26520001351
    MentalNameless24540001290
    RocksCanFly31560001567
    lizuan27580001225
    Pahal25590001125
    LittleKiddo2061000875
    ladyl0699827610001470
    Nimru28640001275
    demonalex30650001581
    15712925700001125
    lhscheer200725740001125
    Eternite1975000948
    Rubycloud1576000625
    TheSuperHiro24770001075
    Az_Critter31800001425
    RottenBenny34810001811
    WaruiKitsune28820001275
    jzhtun25840001125
    Scheherazade28940001402
    Bert42O24960001075
    Blackbon327970001225
    oscily20990001093
    Last edited by Fr00t on 07:05:38 - 02/06/21
  • LB Fr00t [2518990]Fr00t [2518990]
    • Fr00t [2518990]
    • Role: Civilian
    • Level: 79
    • Posts: 274
    • Karma: 791
    • Last Action: 8 days
    • Quote
    • Report
      • 7
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      Cancel
    Posted on 06:47:13 - 18/11/20 (11 months ago)
    Post link copied to clipboard Copy post link
    Targets 100k-1M estimated stats
    UsernameLevelBattlestats-estimateMax-life
    Sift271000001225
    RedRocket_Izzy331010001753
    Atrocious351070001706
    mysbyxa321090001548
    infernaljustice361190001758
    MainMan301230001650
    Ridge_K321240001475
    Disasterbate291240001523
    Shinzaemon311250001923
    Non_Zero301310001443
    -Doll-321310001475
    OINK_Leonidas221330001023
    Deathly_Hollow251330001125
    Rayonaranja241360001290
    xxxCandixxx251440001181
    vozzy251450001181
    --ThEPunishEr--381470001775
    RYaKidnMe251470001293
    Mistar_3321480001696
    Red_Nova231510001076
    Tollan291530001325
    Jex314341610001890
    dCchEe281630001275
    TheREVIVER195291650001325
    Cod3Red281650001530
    Gearlist311670001425
    TheAdFace321680001917
    Ivory_Tower261740001468
    jules2101371760002328
    hacker115331780001830
    Unatzz331800001525
    phoetote291830001325
    Tobey_30191850001031
    Scottsman2231900001025
    BUFU-MaN412070001925
    _Laytonn302100001581
    Psycho_Manimal272140001286
    crazeaku262160001175
    Numbskull312250001710
    Glaxy252330001462
    bennyhaha392360001825
    Matupolazzor302370001650
    Baoen322420001475
    Lupo352460002437
    killcity252560001181
    amyliana332600001525
    Necroscope372660001897
    candi0621252800001125
    Skycolourful252800001237
    350ZFan252980001125
    AceKing7303010001512
    NuDauNume243180001182
    Bexy293190001391
    boboho213550001110
    Jinger333560001982
    thatnetkharlay283700001275
    Epidemic383700002041
    WRUX423780001975
    K9999363780001675
    DaddoduckxDI413830002117
    The_Comedown383900002041
    Cake_Commander213940001110
    allrolledup424080002271
    TomasOrtega18416000852
    irreverend404280002343
    YE_HI_AA254280001125
    DemetriX314370001710
    D-Generate324400001475
    YoungKing324490001548
    -DG-364660001675
    Mimiru374860001897
    Indica-Amby365080001675
    -Scarface2345590001575
    Hemdal435640002397
    Stely475650002225
    velociraptor44255750001125
    -BC-CoffinMan29386470001775
    Vishhwa386510001863
    bonsaious-PL376660001725
    Credenza407210001968
    idam407670001875
    S0LE367680001675
    chipotlaway297750001325
    -62-407850002812
    cap267890001762
    MisterWhite317900001425
    egbercik318610001781
    TheHippestCat468780003262
    catnap498800002325
    jovii259050001406
    The-GhostRider439150002531
    brainwaves309210001375
    CruelDoll13928000525
    Miss_Undead389400002662
    SoloQ419570001925
    Microsoft409600002343



    Targets 1M-10M estimated stats
    UsernameLevelBattlestats-estimateMax-life
    BiiGz_Eu4510010002762
    cageman141048000632
    silent_control151091000687
    Stormfront4011600002156
    Skadi-sit2612100001351
    chromity191220000866
    CASHforCHAOS4312200002025
    qpLEOqp151220000625
    HaggisMcMutton4112400001925
    Mikalacki2312400001178
    Martok4012700001875
    Birujo4812700002275
    flysquirrel7753512900001950
    Daedalus4113000002310
    fatsma4413100002075
    TryHarder2113300001017
    ShadowNinja3013400001856
    Darkdrium4313800002025
    Silwesters131400000525
    Diane3914300002098
    Koz4614700002175
    Luigi_Chalmers4314800002835
    Samus-Aran2515100001350
    Steppenwolf4915500002673
    Frost2915900001523
    Afflicted201620000962
    5510092416500001075
    TrAsHmAn4117100001925
    yoggie171750000725
    V3nom4517600002975
    crazylegs3818200001775
    Minato-Namikaze2718200001286
    emc20a5018300003443
    C_BO3618600002345
    Feve3518700001868
    Tsunamy4121000002887
    Hyur4623100002392
    Borador2524800001125
    magnum5142540000575
    Preston4625600002392
    Shrp_Shooter5126600002425
    Terrna3626800001675
    GerardCafferty3526800001625
    Trigger192750000825
    Anarchyson6528100004687
    Anymeans3928400001916
    link1012729000001347
    Portugal5029300002375
    Subi4Life3630900001926
    NeverLeave153260000625
    DrMario4332800002025
    vivaent4633400002175
    RandomGiftGuy4734000002558
    Morkot4134700001925
    -SilverWolf-4736400002225
    ScurveyDawg5036800002731
    dalun3537400002031
    THA_HITMAN3837700001952
    omilitao4437900002697
    decado5440700002575
    -GuardiaN-4340800002227
    TCsFinest5143000002788
    OrangeDrank4043900002250
    AbUsEtHeWeAk3446800001575
    Rans19844647200002827
    DoctorGrumbles3047700001581
    Bollskie164850000843
    Dex-teR184850000813
    queenzamzam2349200001025
    Juggalo_Kim3550100001950
    MrCrowley1255250100002970
    Treizy3551400002437
    Korolotolotolo5052300002612
    Phosiah3952900001825
    wataazu2254300001023
    Ambjoorn5558400002625
    Clarkson4259600002073
    Streamliner6662461200001236
    SaS_NeMo3464800001890
    benjoe_muzik4665700002283
    The_Halibut1668100001012
    Zurel147090000603
    Lil_Payne3772200001811
    bigfishz3374000001677
    5cott2676200001645
    Charlize-Theron4679100002827
    storm-48070000175
    Mickdakiwi3982500002098
    Isaan_Buddha4784400002225
    kissitsweet4189700002117
    Xecutioner5390400002903
    mopar892993600001457
    Zagor5795400004087
    Adeadly6496100003690
    milesjoshualott2197000001110
    Trahern6097000002875



    Targets 10M-100M estimated stats
    UsernameLevelBattlestats-estimateMax-life
    Poison568451100500002425
    TomishiHariSan59104600003955
    Pterodactyl221538106300001775
    kagyi25107800001237
    jonologue46107800002175
    Linkarus29114000001325
    Blade_0825115000001293
    Blatantly48115000002275
    manfisto57126000002725
    Panserbjorne50127000003562
    CigaWeed56128000004012
    Anti-pixel32133000001770
    crestmen64133000004612
    LauraMichelle50135000002968
    Capt-Minion47136000003115
    lethalgal60138000003162
    SecretxPockets50139000002493
    KingJS71145000004452
    15SA42146000002666
    Sayidion26149000001233
    zebasus51153000002788
    Arkus43155000002126
    Eureka41157000002598
    -Greyback-32176000002138
    Backe59182000003531
    Mavie_Miller49182000002325
    Notsotopscaff41185000002887
    just1blackman25189000001125
    Martinez2337192000002242
    myue34194000001890
    AntiCupid49197000002790
    nods43198000002126
    matkarim36201000001675
    Tankish41206000002021
    B0nGh1Tz42o39206000002190
    Harry_Monk42209000002271
    Reksas41210000002213
    Zod41214000001925
    Bubas52217000002475
    111716236217000001842
    joaoronaldo50217000002375
    StonedClown50225000002850
    NemoG46225000002610
    ShadowMaster53229000002777
    Nicklfire35249000001787
    coltometru53249000003408
    Dr_Reanimator27250000001225
    Bugoy39250000001825
    BloodRevenge44253000002075
    Frank_The_Tank53271000003787
    Fermonkey43276000002227
    keujixxxx43280000002025
    Ponas26281000001175
    FrankWhite59291000004237
    -War-Machine-54294000003862
    TankTaff39302000001825
    rome000036306000001842
    takster39310000002190
    Shelli_Rae47316000002225
    NyanPacman50334000002375
    bin_lashwe48338000003071
    Fire52343000003341
    Killar90634345000001575
    CainMarko35352000002275
    BIGDUDE40352000001875
    Kalishnakov22354000001072
    whatev49359000002325
    TheStormShadow40366000002812
    BestBtch54367000003090
    Lilbadboy3742381000002567
    Tekniq47406000002225
    UNSC11747412000002670
    Mister_Carlos45423000003187
    SiNN3R58436000002775
    ---Striker---59456000003955
    Impreza_9540476000001875
    Chopper48499000003412
    Syrous13729505000001325
    StandOverMan49522000002790
    blowingchunks62525000004462
    Frostfritt46532000003262
    FlameOn51536000003516
    Melly252942587000001975
    unknowuser31602000002137
    G3t0ut57623000003270
    farinha58676000003746
    soundaspound37684000001725
    StratusEnding42697000001975
    Privy52747000002970
    razorblade199851761000002425
    N0S57822000002725
    ArthurDent42826000002567
    SlenderMan50842000003562
    Mr_Carroll49862000003371
    amyrlin50864000003206
    neoner44868000002075
    -BC-scoot99356917000003611
    Black-Eye43961000002025
    Last edited by Fr00t on 18:22:36 - 13/06/21
  • LB Fr00t [2518990]Fr00t [2518990]
    • Fr00t [2518990]
    • Role: Civilian
    • Level: 79
    • Posts: 274
    • Karma: 791
    • Last Action: 8 days
    • Quote
    • Report
      • 1
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      Cancel
    Posted on 06:47:33 - 18/11/20 (11 months ago)
    Post link copied to clipboard Copy post link
    Targets >100M estimated stats
    UsernameLevelBattlestats-estimateMax-life
    Hanoverfist481031000002388
    technophobe551061000002625
    kart561088000003210
    sisnsru631106000003478
    Teezy601110000004312
    Ivy_Rosesella371160000002415
    Killer4hire601160000003737
    Jonny2times551180000003150
    FogPhantom621180000004165
    BizzyBoy671200000004837
    Maxeficent501260000002850
    clandestino621270000002975
    Taurus_Quit551280000003281
    Raven64511290000002910
    Maulya591340000002825
    Slow_Rider501420000002968
    Demented_Clown611510000004387
    Kulde521540000003712
    Dragon_Lady611560000002925
    Dvlopr631600000003025
    Bazaar_Langkawi491630000002325
    Daniil541780000002832
    hakimmitico591870000003813
    Ace_online8888601880000004312
    DennisTheMenace591990000003813
    frostyboy602070000003450
    xxjellyxx212130000001063
    Mr_Shat692130000004488
    BabyFresh_Scent502160000003562
    Bar00n602180000004168
    Lil_Missy492200000002790
    51869572210000003133
    Belive632260000004537
    lordhitman66672290000004353
    Meteor_Hammer602370000003593
    dale017502410000003562
    den1234502550000003206
    moose_tacos582670000003330
    Power54512760000002425
    Caboots552770000003150
    biNjAi3283000000150
    Mystic_Knight502840000003562
    Machiavelus362930000001926
    LarsBanaN602970000004168
    Cardiak463040000002610
    Hookah_Mike603060000003737
    DaBigNoob503180000002968
    jasc723220000005212
    FormallyKnownAs763220000005512
    Bane553460000003937
    Nipplecrusher593510000003672
    kurefu583510000002775
    Borju613510000004387
    Cutlery_Lover303590000001512
    critical_PL563760000002942
    Da_Outlaw664050000003810
    DevouR604180000004312
    whiterose504300000003443
    snickel644550000003075
    KrisW624760000004165
    PsychoKnight334950000001601
    Johnkook574980000004087
    -TheEnforcer-665130000003968
    Phil615770000004241
    Ur_FaNtAsY_696570000004655
    __18__626730000004462
    UGK_REMIX777430000005587
    ichaozai507660000002493
    Zaf687680000004093
    AmandaGrosvenor577700000003951
    Sublimical637710000003176
    Tsundre617940000004241
    Fendastic678020000003225
    Byeyallsolong528060000002970
    Ms_HELLFIRE649340000003536
    kSoe609510000002875
    JohnAdams8551709530000003375
    Lassiter6810470000004912
    Putsch6010470000003881
    JDEwing247310960000005287
    Louis_de_Pointe7111050000003938
    Mysticalballs6211980000003718
    I_Freedom_I7613240000005512
    Drinky6913760000004488
    SaungBaG6314140000003025
    Scipio6914200000004821
    Nightreaver6515680000003906
    Mazulis6717500000004837
    Xerces2517710000001125
    xxSLaSHyxx8118770000005887
    Extract8219440000005962
    maverick200339820950000007275
    shamer7824150000005662
    MorphinSeller6928150000003990
    O_riginal7029160000005062
    PANZERHENCH7931040000005737
    JrMrWales20107032900000004387
    Saberz7039360000005062
    Last edited by Fr00t on 21:46:52 - 14/02/21
  • LB Fr00t [2518990]Fr00t [2518990]
    • Fr00t [2518990]
    • Role: Civilian
    • Level: 79
    • Posts: 274
    • Karma: 791
    • Last Action: 8 days
    • Quote
    • Report
      • 0
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      Cancel
    Posted on 06:48:50 - 18/11/20 (11 months ago)
    Post link copied to clipboard Copy post link
    Reserved
  • |X| HerrSchmidt [2069746]HerrSchmidt [2069746]
    • HerrSchmidt [2069746]
    • Role: Civilian
    • Level: 93
    • Posts: 2841
    • Karma: 10287
    • Last Action: 40 minutes
    • Quote
    • Report
      • 2
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      Cancel
    Posted on 06:57:04 - 18/11/20 (11 months ago)
    Post link copied to clipboard Copy post link
    Please add this level target: https://www.torn.com/profiles.php?XID=1598729

    Stats: 2m balanced.
  • LB Fr00t [2518990]Fr00t [2518990]
    • Fr00t [2518990]
    • Role: Civilian
    • Level: 79
    • Posts: 274
    • Karma: 791
    • Last Action: 8 days
    • Quote
    • Report
      • 1
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      Cancel
    Posted on 06:58:44 - 18/11/20 (11 months ago)
    Post link copied to clipboard Copy post link

    HerrSchmidt [2069746]

    Please add this level target: https://www.torn.com/profiles.php?XID=1598729

    Stats: 2m balanced.
    List is of inactive targets, this player is active.
  • |X| HerrSchmidt [2069746]HerrSchmidt [2069746]
    • HerrSchmidt [2069746]
    • Role: Civilian
    • Level: 93
    • Posts: 2841
    • Karma: 10287
    • Last Action: 40 minutes
    • Quote
    • Report
      • 0
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      Cancel
    Posted on 07:00:25 - 18/11/20 (11 months ago)
    Post link copied to clipboard Copy post link

    HerrSchmidt [2069746]

    Please add this level target: https://www.torn.com/profiles.php?XID=1598729

    Stats: 2m balanced.

    Fr00t [2518990]

    List is of inactive targets, this player is active.
    He doesn't mind.  Lives his life to serve others
  •   RoronoaZoro [2562613]RoronoaZoro [2562613]
    • RoronoaZoro [2562613]
    • Role: Civilian
    • Level: 59
    • Posts: 398
    • Karma: 516
    • Last Action: 12 hours
    • Quote
    • Report
      • 0
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      Cancel
    Posted on 07:04:08 - 18/11/20 (11 months ago)
    Post link copied to clipboard Copy post link
    Holy shit lot of work and effort bro R+

  • MMCP DARKMAXXARONI [2201149]DARKMAXXARONI [2201149]
    • DARKMAXXARONI [2201149]
    • Role: Civilian
    • Level: 67
    • Posts: 1736
    • Karma: 3240
    • Last Action: 1 hour
    • Quote
    • Report
      • 0
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      Cancel
    Posted on 07:54:34 - 18/11/20 (11 months ago)
    Post link copied to clipboard Copy post link

    HerrSchmidt [2069746]

    Please add this level target: https://www.torn.com/profiles.php?XID=1598729

    Stats: 2m balanced.

    Fr00t [2518990]

    List is of inactive targets, this player is active.
    He's joking :)

     



  •   dESTROYS [67441]dESTROYS [67441]
    • dESTROYS [67441]
    • Role: Civilian
    • Level: 100
    • Posts: 8645
    • Karma: 19093
    • Last Action: 1 month
    • Quote
    • Report
      • 0
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      Cancel
    Posted on 08:05:12 - 18/11/20 (11 months ago)
    Post link copied to clipboard Copy post link
    Order them by lvl

  • LB Fr00t [2518990]Fr00t [2518990]
    • Fr00t [2518990]
    • Role: Civilian
    • Level: 79
    • Posts: 274
    • Karma: 791
    • Last Action: 8 days
    • Quote
    • Report
      • 0
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      Cancel
    Posted on 08:07:43 - 18/11/20 (11 months ago)
    Post link copied to clipboard Copy post link

    dESTROYS [67441]

    Order them by lvl
    They are ordered by the battlestats-estimate which I would argue is more useful than by level :)
  • LB Fr00t [2518990]Fr00t [2518990]
    • Fr00t [2518990]
    • Role: Civilian
    • Level: 79
    • Posts: 274
    • Karma: 791
    • Last Action: 8 days
    • Quote
    • Report
      • 0
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      Cancel
    Posted on 07:22:30 - 20/11/20 (10 months ago)
    Post link copied to clipboard Copy post link
    Removed a target that has come back to Torn
  •   TheLordIsBack [2594529]TheLordIsBack [2594529]
    • TheLordIsBack [2594529]
    • Role: Civilian
    • Level: 50
    • Posts: 13
    • Karma: 16
    • Last Action: 2 months
    • Quote
    • Report
      • 0
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      Cancel
    Posted on 18:44:26 - 20/11/20 (10 months ago)
    Post link copied to clipboard Copy post link
    holy shit, u created TAC?? it's been a huge help, thanks bro!
  • LB Fr00t [2518990]Fr00t [2518990]
    • Fr00t [2518990]
    • Role: Civilian
    • Level: 79
    • Posts: 274
    • Karma: 791
    • Last Action: 8 days
    • Quote
    • Report
      • 1
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      Cancel
    Posted on 18:52:36 - 20/11/20 (10 months ago)
    Post link copied to clipboard Copy post link
    Hey yes that's my project, glad you like it :)
  •   ygy [2596533]ygy [2596533]
    • ygy [2596533]
    • Role: Civilian
    • Level: 40
    • Posts: 113
    • Karma: 26
    • Last Action: 17 hours
    • Quote
    • Report
      • 0
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      Cancel
    Posted on 07:33:05 - 23/11/20 (10 months ago)
    Post link copied to clipboard Copy post link
    what a great target list and tool (TAC)!  stat estimates on point, super useful in chains, r+
  • LB Fr00t [2518990]Fr00t [2518990]
    • Fr00t [2518990]
    • Role: Civilian
    • Level: 79
    • Posts: 274
    • Karma: 791
    • Last Action: 8 days
    • Quote
    • Report
      • 0
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      Cancel
    Posted on 05:09:02 - 26/11/20 (10 months ago)
    Post link copied to clipboard Copy post link
    Removed another user that has returned to Torn.
  • LB Fr00t [2518990]Fr00t [2518990]
    • Fr00t [2518990]
    • Role: Civilian
    • Level: 79
    • Posts: 274
    • Karma: 791
    • Last Action: 8 days
    • Quote
    • Report
      • 0
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      Cancel
    Posted on 22:12:47 - 02/12/20 (10 months ago)
    Post link copied to clipboard Copy post link
    Simple bump
  • LB Fr00t [2518990]Fr00t [2518990]
    • Fr00t [2518990]
    • Role: Civilian
    • Level: 79
    • Posts: 274
    • Karma: 791
    • Last Action: 8 days
    • Quote
    • Report
      • 0
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      Cancel
    Posted on 19:15:26 - 20/12/20 (9 months ago)
    Post link copied to clipboard Copy post link
    Bump
  • LB Fr00t [2518990]Fr00t [2518990]
    • Fr00t [2518990]
    • Role: Civilian
    • Level: 79
    • Posts: 274
    • Karma: 791
    • Last Action: 8 days
    • Quote
    • Report
      • 0
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      Cancel
    Posted on 13:27:15 - 05/01/21 (9 months ago)
    Post link copied to clipboard Copy post link
    Bump
  •   Dworhaic [2321504]Dworhaic [2321504]
    • Dworhaic [2321504]
    • Role: Civilian
    • Level: 60
    • Posts: 69
    • Karma: 61
    • Last Action: 3 months
    • Quote
    • Report
      • 2
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      Cancel
    Posted on 16:07:40 - 05/01/21 (9 months ago)
    Post link copied to clipboard Copy post link
    Really useful tool. I use it very often
Reply
Thread Title: