Skip to content
  • To view the full website,
    you can click here at any time
No access!!!
  • M&C nAimA_ [206777]nAimA_ [206777]
    • nAimA_ [206777]
    • Status: Civilian
    • Level: 93
    • Posts: 1127
    • Karma: 1
    • Last Action: 4 hours
    • Quote
    • Report
    • 1
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      REPORT Cancel
    • You have rated this post. Rating limit has been reached.
    Posted to on 18:06:50 - 13/07/14 (3 month ago)
    Yes same here cant access to company function...cant trained my employees for days...please solve the problem staffs
  • RoF Smokey123 [248901]Smokey123 [248901]
    • Smokey123 [248901]
    • Status: Civilian
    • Level: 65
    • Posts: 1218
    • Karma: 15
    • Last Action: 2 hours
    • Quote
    • Report
    • 0
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      REPORT Cancel
    • You have rated this post. Rating limit has been reached.
    Posted to on 18:53:17 - 13/07/14 (3 month ago)
    If a staff member could just reply to let us know they are looking into it, I'd be much happier.
    [imgurl=http://www.futuriatc.proboards66.com]http://i214.photobucket.com/albums/cc268/FuturiaTC/userbar.gif[/imgurl]
  •   FALLOUT-TEDDY [953212]FALLOUT-TEDDY [953212]
    • FALLOUT-TEDDY [953212]
    • Status: Civilian
    • Level: 65
    • Posts: 1186
    • Karma: 1
    • Last Action: 1 hours
    • Quote
    • Report
    • 0
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      REPORT Cancel
    • You have rated this post. Rating limit has been reached.
    Posted to on 00:42:31 - 14/07/14 (3 month ago)
    I am the same I can't train or get to any other commands for the company I hope the can fix soon
  •   Tarelli [1060371]Tarelli [1060371]
    • Tarelli [1060371]
    • Status: Civilian
    • Level: 52
    • Posts: 599
    • Karma: 99
    • Last Action: 14 hours
    • Quote
    • Report
    • 1
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      REPORT Cancel
    • You have rated this post. Rating limit has been reached.
    Posted to on 07:27:50 - 14/07/14 (3 month ago)
    What are you all using, I'm using firefox on a laptop and its fine.
  • IBB Typhon [1439845]Typhon [1439845]
    • Typhon [1439845]
    • Status: Civilian
    • Level: 35
    • Posts: 1351
    • Karma: 4
    • Last Action: 14 hours
    • Quote
    • Report
    • 0
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      REPORT Cancel
    • You have rated this post. Rating limit has been reached.
    Posted to on 17:56:26 - 14/07/14 (3 month ago)
    I cant access most drop down menus including money morphine from faction nothing ive nearly had enough now!
  • IBB Bling_Bling [582963]Bling_Bling [582963]
    • Bling_Bling [582963]
    • Status: Civilian
    • Level: 47
    • Posts: 217
    • Karma: 31
    • Last Action: 7 hours
    • Quote
    • Report
    • 0
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      REPORT Cancel
    • You have rated this post. Rating limit has been reached.
    Posted to on 20:38:14 - 14/07/14 (3 month ago)
    I'm stuck on mobile and I can't train my  employees or touch money. Only viewing possible.  No issues from pc. But I'm traveling and soon I'm gonna start tanking. I hope they fix it soon
    PAYING 300K FOR LOSSES. PAYING 1 MILLION FOR RUNAWAYS. WILL PAY WHEN I GET EVENT. BE PATIENT I ALWAYS PAY.


    This message brought to you by blingbling inc. void were prohibited.




  • RoF Smokey123 [248901]Smokey123 [248901]
    • Smokey123 [248901]
    • Status: Civilian
    • Level: 65
    • Posts: 1218
    • Karma: 15
    • Last Action: 2 hours
    • Quote
    • Report
    • 0
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      REPORT Cancel
    • You have rated this post. Rating limit has been reached.
    Posted to on 22:08:30 - 14/07/14 (3 month ago)
    It's been confirmed that staff are looking into this issue (and some other issues). See the latest announcement.

    I still would have liked to see an admin name on this thread but understand that they are busy people.

    My main device is an iPad Air. I have tried all the apps for different browsers. From a laptop (which I rarely has access to anyway) it works fine. The drop down menu isn't even a drop down menu on a laptop. It is individual buttons.

    I hope there is an option to change from mobile torn to full torn like there used to be before Respo. I'd prefer to click buttons anyday than a drop down box.
    [imgurl=http://www.futuriatc.proboards66.com]http://i214.photobucket.com/albums/cc268/FuturiaTC/userbar.gif[/imgurl]
  • RoF Smokey123 [248901]Smokey123 [248901]
    • Smokey123 [248901]
    • Status: Civilian
    • Level: 65
    • Posts: 1218
    • Karma: 15
    • Last Action: 2 hours
    • Quote
    • Report
    • 0
    • Reason:
      Are you sure you want to report this post to staff?
      REPORT Cancel
    • You have rated this post. Rating limit has been reached.
    Posted to on 22:11:55 - 18/07/14 (3 month ago)
    Whoever did it, thank you :-)

    i can can now access my company ;-)!
    [imgurl=http://www.futuriatc.proboards66.com]http://i214.photobucket.com/albums/cc268/FuturiaTC/userbar.gif[/imgurl]